Folders |
2014 Results - CVS Downtown 5kPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: RunRhody Top 100 Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 DIEGO ESTRADA SLAINAS CA 53 24 M 13:56.4 4:29/M
2 GERMAN FERNANDEZ CONCORD MA 54 23 M 13:57.0 4:29/M
3 MAVERICK DARLING MADISON WI 98 24 M 13:57.5 4:29/M
4 BRIAN SHRADER FLAGSTAFF AZ 78 23 M 13:58.3 4:29/M
5 JIMMY SPISAK PITTSBURGH PA 80 23 M 13:59.9 4:30/M
6 TREVOR DUNBAR KODIAK AK 52 23 M 14:00.7 4:30/M
7 MATTHEW CENTROWITZ TEDDINGTON 48 24 M 14:03.2 4:31/M
8 GIRMA MECHESO WEST CHESTER PA 67 26 M 14:07.3 4:32/M
9 JULIAN SAAD PROVIDENCE RI 76 23 M 14:09.0 4:33/M
10 CRAIG FORYS CONCORD NH 56 25 M 14:11.7 4:34/M
11 ERIC FINAN MINNEAPOLIS MN 55 25 M 14:14.0 4:35/M
12 JONATHAN PETERSON MINNEAPOLIS MN 72 25 M 14:16.0 4:35/M
13 ROBERT GIVEN GREENVILLE SC 59 23 M 14:18.6 4:36/M
14 SEAN QUIGLEY CONCORD MA 73 15 M 14:24.3 4:38/M
15 BRETT GOTCHER LA SELVA BEACH CA 60 30 M 14:26.1 4:38/M
16 JOE MOORE MANHATTAN KS 69 30 M 14:30.0 4:40/M
17 ANDREW SPRINGER WESTERLY RI 81 23 M 14:32.0 4:40/M
18 MILES BATTY CEDAR PARK TX 42 27 M 14:35.0 4:41/M
19 TYLER ARAUJO FAIRHAVEN MA 3204 22 M 14:36.1 4:42/M
20 JOSH MCDOUGAL GRAY TN 66 29 M 14:38.7 4:42/M
21 DAN LOWRY BOSTON MA 63 24 M 14:47.2 4:45/M
22 ADAM VESS FLAGSTAFF AZ 86 25 M 14:50.2 4:46/M
23 GIAN-PAUL CACCIA NEW YORK NY 47 28 M 14:51.0 4:46/M
24 DAVID NIGHTINGALE NEW YORK NY 71 28 M 14:52.0 4:47/M
25 JONAS HAMPTON HARTFORD CT 61 25 M 14:52.0 4:47/M
26 JOE STILIN BLOWING ROCK NC 83 24 M 14:53.9 4:47/M
27 WILLIAM WAY ITHACA NY 4966 26 M 14:55.2 4:48/M
28 GUY ALTON JR BOULDER CO 40 30 M 15:02.0 4:50/M
29 CHRIS BENDTSEN NEW YORK NY 43 22 M 15:03.0 4:50/M
30 NICK ROSS EAST GREENWICH RI 4961 22 M 15:06.2 4:51/M
31 BERNARD MWANGI SCHENECTADY NY 70 23 M 15:07.1 4:52/M
32 JOHN MOORE FAYETTEVILLE NY 68 26 M 15:07.7 4:52/M
33 YOUSSEF ROCHDI ROCKAWAY NJ 75 31 M 15:08.6 4:52/M
34 MOLLY HUDDLE PROVIDENCE RI 1 30 F 15:10.0 4:53/M
35 BRAD FRINK ROCHESTER NY 3210 25 M 15:10.5 4:53/M
36 STEVE MANGAN WESTWOOD MA 65 22 M 15:13.4 4:54/M
37 HENRY STERLING WOONSOCKET RI 82 23 M 15:19.0 4:55/M
38 JORDAN HASAY BEAVERTON OR 19 23 F 15:25.0 4:57/M
39 PAT FULLERTON BRADFORD MA 57 26 M 15:27.3 4:58/M
40 CHRIS KIBLER TOWNSEND MA 3302 24 M 15:29.0 4:59/M
41 MICHAEL ROBINSON REYNOLDSVILLE PA 74 24 M 15:30.0 4:59/M
42 EMILY INFELD CONCORD MA 21 24 F 15:32.5 5:00/M
43 JOE MCGOVERN BOSTON MA 4223 26 M 15:35.4 5:01/M
44 FORREST MISENTI FLAGSTAFF AZ 1521 23 M 15:38.0 5:02/M
45 ALICE KAMUNYA SCHENECTADY 23 23 F 15:41.1 5:03/M
46 ROBERT DUGGER NEW YORK NY 1158 25 M 15:41.3 5:03/M
47 DAN SERIANNI ROCHESTER NY 3209 23 M 15:41.6 5:03/M
48 EMILY SISSON PROVIDENCE RI 79 22 F 15:44.0 5:04/M
49 JEFFREY WEINSTEIN NEW YORK NY 88 25 M 15:46.8 5:04/M
50 KATIE MATTHEWS BRIGHTON MA 28 23 F 15:50.0 5:05/M
51 PATRICK GEOGHHEGAN SYRACUSE NY 3207 24 M 15:52.8 5:06/M
52 MARY CAIN TEDDINGTON 2 18 F 15:53.4 5:06/M
53 LIZ COSTELLO STRAFFORD PA 7 26 F 15:56.4 5:07/M
54 KENNY RAYNER ALLSTON MA 3263 24 M 15:57.8 5:08/M
55 JEN RHINES BOSTON MA 35 40 F 16:00.0 5:09/M
56 STEVE FLANAGAN PROVIDENCE RI 2403 24 M 16:01.0 5:09/M
57 MARK HIXSON SIMSBURY CT 3432 49 M 16:03.0 5:10/M
58 SARAH PAGANO BRIGHTON MA 31 23 F 16:05.0 5:10/M
59 SARA HALL FLAGSTAFF AZ 17 31 F 16:07.0 5:11/M
60 CHRIS CHISHOLM FARMINGTON CT 2026 52 M 16:09.7 5:12/M
61 TARA ERDMANN PORTLAND OR 11 25 F 16:10.0 5:12/M
62 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM NEW YORK NY 51 24 M 16:11.4 5:12/M
63 HANNAH DAVIDSON FAYETTEVILLE NY 8 24 F 16:14.0 5:13/M
64 STEPHANIE DINIUS BROOKLINE MA 9 25 F 16:15.0 5:14/M
65 ELAINA BALOURIS BRIGHTON MA 5 22 F 16:15.0 5:14/M
66 SCOTT TWARDOWSKI NORWOOD MA 85 25 M 16:15.2 5:14/M
67 JAMES WEIDER BROOKLINE MA 87 25 M 16:16.3 5:14/M
68 NEELY SPENCE GRACEY LAKE ORION MI 16 24 F 16:16.6 5:14/M
69 NATOSHA ROGERS LITTLETON CO 36 23 F 16:18.0 5:14/M
70 MEGHAN PEYTON RICHFIELD MN 34 28 F 16:19.3 5:15/M
71 PHILIP CAWKWELL NY NY 1991 25 M 16:22.0 5:16/M
72 TJ UNGER ROSLINDALE MA 3643 36 M 16:26.1 5:17/M
73 ANDREW KASTANOTIS CANTON MA 3879 30 M 16:26.6 5:17/M
74 KERRI GALLAGHER ARLINGTON VA 4202 25 F 16:27.0 5:17/M
75 LAURA NAGEL PROVIDENCE RI 29 22 F 16:31.2 5:19/M
76 ANDREW HOLMES NEEDHAM MA 2866 29 M 16:36.7 5:20/M
77 AMY VAN ALSTINE FLAGSTAFF AZ 38 26 F 16:37.3 5:21/M
78 JOHN MCCANN BARRINGTON RI 2404 62 M 16:39.4 5:21/M
79 KAITLIN GOODMAN PROVIDENCE RI 15 27 F 16:44.0 5:23/M
80 FRANCIS BURDETT WORCESTER MA 4195 49 M 16:50.7 5:25/M
81 BRAD LEWIS TROY NY 2511 27 M 16:54.9 5:26/M
82 KRISTEN ARENDT NIWOT CO 3 25 F 17:03.0 5:29/M
83 NORM BOUTHILLIER EXETER RI 44 49 M 17:15.3 5:33/M
84 ANTHONY STALTER WATERFORD NY 4082 19 M 17:16.7 5:33/M
85 KENNETH WILKINSON NEW LONDON CT 4079 23 M 17:17.3 5:33/M
86 BRIAN FULLER LUDLOW MA 3635 25 M 17:19.0 5:34/M
87 SEAN SWIFT HOBOKEN NJ 2001 29 M 17:20.4 5:34/M
88 TIMOTHY MAGUIRE PROVIDENCE RI 3284 28 M 17:21.5 5:35/M
89 RORY JENKINS SAGAMORE BEACH MA 1856 29 M 17:27.7 5:37/M
90 MATTHEW SCHOLL FAIRFIELD CT 4231 18 M 17:28.7 5:37/M
91 NATHANIEL WADDELL EAST GREENWICH RI 4221 18 M 17:28.8 5:37/M
92 CAITLYN CUMMINGS FRANKLIN MA 1821 24 F 17:30.0 5:38/M
93 CAITLIN FAHEY ALLSTON MA 13 23 F 17:30.7 5:38/M
94 SEAN NYHAN CHARLESTOWN MA 4967 46 M 17:31.2 5:38/M
95 CRISTO MORADO PROVIDENCE RI 1847 32 M 17:34.5 5:39/M
96 CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE MANVILLE RI 62 50 M 17:36.0 5:40/M
97 YOLANDA NGARAMBE MANCHESTER CT 30 23 F 17:37.0 5:40/M
98 BIANCA MARTIN MANCHESTER CT 26 24 F 17:39.0 5:41/M
99 NICOLE BLOOD SARATOGA SPRINGS N 6 26 F 17:44.7 5:42/M
100 JOSHUA CURTIS WORCESTER MA 3237 39 M 17:52.3 5:45/M
|