Folders |
2015 Results - Manchester Road RacePublished by
Website:Click here ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
TOP OVERALL IN GUNTIME ORDER
************************************************************
Place Div Div Gunti Pace Name Age Sex Race# City/state Nat
===== === ===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===
1 1 M1929 21:34 4:33 Will Geoghegan 23 M 17 Eugene OR USA
2 2 M1929 21:36 4:33 Donn Cabral 25 M 14 Glastonbury CT USA
3 3 M1929 21:42 4:35 Maverick Darling 26 M 7 Madison WI USA
4 4 M1929 21:48 4:36 Aaron Braun 28 M 4 Alamosa CO USA
5 5 M1929 21:55 4:37 Tim Ritchie 28 M 5 Brighton MA USA
6 6 M1929 22:00 4:38 Daniel Winn 24 M 12 Boston MA USA
7 7 M1929 22:03 4:39 Joe Stilin 25 M 6 Blowing Rock NC USA
8 8 M1929 22:05 4:39 Kane Grimster 23 M 11 Melbourne VI AUS
9 9 M1929 22:07 4:40 Griff Graves 24 M 9 Blowing Rock NC USA
10 10 M1929 22:18 4:42 Travis Mahoney 25 M 16 Old Bridge NJ USA
11 11 M1929 22:23 4:43 Martin Hehir 23 M 20 USA
12 12 M1929 22:41 4:47 Ben Lindsay 27 M 22 Danbury CT USA
13 1 M3039 22:48 4:48 Elkanah Kibet 32 M 24 Fayetteville NC USA
14 13 M1929 23:09 4:53 Thomas Toth 24 M 33 Plaistow NH CAN
15 14 M1929 23:13 4:54 Johnny Gregorek 23 M 8 Annandale NJ USA
16 15 M1929 23:13 4:54 Julian Saad 24 M 34 Trumbull CT USA
17 16 M1929 23:16 4:54 John Busque 23 M 94 Manchester CT USA
18 17 M1929 23:28 4:57 Christopher Bendtsen 23 M 7219 New York NY USA
19 18 M1929 23:34 4:58 Forest Misenti 24 M 35 Flagstaff AZ USA
20 19 M1929 23:36 4:59 Trevor Lafontaine 22 M 37 Tolland CT USA
21 20 M1929 23:41 5:00 John Davies 24 M 31 Brooklyn NY USA
22 1 M1418 23:53 5:02 Ari Klau 18 M 40 West Hartford CT USA
23 21 M1929 24:00 5:04 Everett Hackett 25 M 12386 West Hartford CT USA
24 22 M1929 24:01 5:04 Nick Aguila-Mandich 26 M 96 Manchester NH USA
25 23 M1929 24:07 5:05 Chris Rosenberg 25 M 10275 Old Saybrook CT USA
TOP WOMEN OVERALL IN GUNTIME ORDER
************************************************************
Place Div Div Guntime Pace Name Age Sex Race# City/state Nat
===== === ===== ======= ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===
1 1 F3039 24:19 5:08 Diane Nukuri 30 F 50 Flagstaff AZ BUR
2 2 F3039 24:31 5:10 Natasha Wodak 33 F 59 Vancouver BC CAN
3 1 F1929 24:44 5:13 Emma Bates 23 F 10652 Boston MA USA
4 2 F1929 25:04 5:17 Maddie Van Beek 24 F 63 Fargo ND USA
5 3 F1929 25:08 5:18 Hannah Davidson 25 F 70 Saratoga Springs NY USA
6 3 F3039 25:09 5:18 Karolina Jarzynska 34 F 65 Poznan CT POL
7 4 F1929 25:19 5:20 Katie Matthews 25 F 66 Boston MA USA
8 5 F1929 25:25 5:22 Sarah Crouch 26 F 54 Blowing Rock NC USA
9 4 F3039 25:26 5:22 Meghan Peyton 30 F 64 Minneapolis MN USA
10 6 F1929 25:32 5:23 Rachel Johnson 22 F 53 Waco TX USA
11 5 F3039 26:02 5:29 Nicole Tully 30 F 52 Englewood NJ USA
12 7 F1929 26:14 5:32 Caroline Regan Williams 23 F 62 Westfield NJ USA
13 8 F1929 26:18 5:33 Amy Van Alstine 28 F 51 Flagstaff AZ USA
14 6 F3039 26:41 5:38 Renee Metivier Baillie 33 F 68 Bend OR USA
15 9 F1929 26:50 5:39 Rebeka Stowe 25 F 60 Clinton NJ USA
16 10 F1929 27:18 5:45 Sinead Haughey 23 F 56 Blowing Rock NC USA
17 11 F1929 27:28 5:48 Cassie Graves 26 F 67 Lenoir NC USA
18 7 F3039 27:36 5:49 Melissa Stellato 33 F 115 Windsor CT USA
19 12 F1929 28:09 5:56 Emily D'Addario 24 F 2098 Boston MA USA
20 13 F1929 28:14 5:57 Joanna Johnson 27 F 8908 Northampton MA USA
21 8 F3039 28:32 6:01 Melanie Schorr 31 F 1738 Suffield CT USA
22 9 F3039 28:49 6:05 Kristina Miner 30 F 1705 Newington CT USA
23 10 F3039 28:51 6:05 Jennie Cohen 31 F 6078 New York NY USA
24 14 F1929 29:21 6:11 Sydney Durand 22 F 7805 Boston MA USA
25 15 F1929 29:26 6:12 Nancy Montemerlo 19 F 8589 Windsor Locks CT USA
|